CANDIDATI

I CANDIDATI  DEL 26 MAGGIO 2019
__________________________________________

CANDIDATE ALLA REGIONE PIEMONTE
________________________________________________________________________

________________________________________________________________________
CANDIDATO SINDACO DI BIELLA
________________________________________________________________________


GIOVANNI RINALDI



________________________________________________________________________

CANDIDATI CONSIGLIERI

_______________________________________________________________________

AGOSTINO TASSONE



___________________________________________________________________________

Vignazia
ALBERTO VIGNAZIA



________________________________________________________________________


ALESSANDRA ROTELLA



________________________________________________________________________


ALESSANDRO BOZZONETTI



________________________________________________________________________


ALESSANDRO LIPPIELLO



________________________________________________________________________


ANDREA BASINI



________________________________________________________________________


ANTONIO FERDINANDO VALILA’



________________________________________________________________________


DANIELE PASQUALI



_______________________________________________________________________


DEBORAH TOIGO RITZMANN



________________________________________________________________________


DOMENICO MIGLIETTI



________________________________________________________________________


DOMENICO REMORINI



________________________________________________________________________


ELENA CORREALE



________________________________________________________________________


ELENA ROSSO



________________________________________________________________________
EMANUELE ALBERTO CUTELLE’



___________________________________________________________________________


GIACOMO SAVIO



________________________________________________________________________


GIUSEPPE DALIA



________________________________________________________________________


HABIBA OMAR



________________________________________________________________________


IRENE FRANCESE



________________________________________________________________________


MARIELA IDA STUPENENGO



________________________________________________________________________


MAURIZIO ARCIDIACONO



________________________________________________________________________


MAURO SILVANI



________________________________________________________________________


MINA TABCHI



________________________________________________________________________


RAFFAELLA CRAVERO



________________________________________________________________________


ROBERTO FRANCO



________________________________________________________________________


ROCCO BOTTA



________________________________________________________________________


ROSALBA GAUDELLI



________________________________________________________________________


ROSSANA RUSSO



________________________________________________________________________


SANDRA YANETH RUBIANO



________________________________________________________________________


SALVATORE LASAPONARA



________________________________________________________________________


SIMONA MARZANO



________________________________________________________________________


SIMONE SCHINTU



___________________________________________________________________________